Test & Measurement
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
FLIR VP54 Non-Contact Voltage Detector – Voltage Tester with Flashlight & Vibration Alert
Flir
$57.99$57.99 -
$224.00 - $404.00 -
FLIR TG56-2 Spot IR Thermometer – 30:1 Infrared Thermometer with Type K Thermocouple
Flir
$300.00 - $480.00$300.00 - $480.00 -
FLIR IM75-2 Insulation & DMM Combo – Insulation Tester Multimeter with METERLiNK®
Flir
$800.00 - $980.00$800.00 - $980.00 -
$659.00 -
FLIR CM57-2 Flexible Clamp Meter – 3000A Flex Clamp Meter, 18 in with METERLiNK®
Flir
$389.00 - $569.00$389.00 - $569.00 -
FLIR CM85-2 True RMS Power Clamp Meter – 1000A Clamp Meter with Wireless METERLiNK®
Flir
$569.00 - $749.00$569.00 - $749.00 -
$1,100.00 -
FLIR DM66 Electrical & Field Service TRMS Multimeter – Digital Multimeter with VFD Mode
Flir
$200.00$200.00 -
$469.00 - $649.00 -
$899.99 -
FLIR DM286 Industrial Thermal Imaging Multimeter – TRMS Multimeter with IGM™ & METERLiNK®
Flir
$1,200.00 - $1,400.00$1,200.00 - $1,400.00