Flir
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
FLIR AX8 Thermal Imaging Sensor – Compact Fixed-Mount Thermal Monitoring Camera
Flir
$1,250.00 - $1,649.00$1,250.00 - $1,649.00 -
$1,995.00 -
$699.00 -
FLIR C8 Compact Thermal Camera – 320 × 240 MSX® Pocket Thermal Camera with FLIR Ignite™
Flir
$999.00$999.00 -
$1,100.00 -
FLIR CM57-2 Flexible Clamp Meter – 3000A Flex Clamp Meter, 18 in with METERLiNK®
Flir
$389.00 - $569.00$389.00 - $569.00 -
$659.00 -
FLIR CM85-2 True RMS Power Clamp Meter – 1000A Clamp Meter with Wireless METERLiNK®
Flir
$569.00 - $749.00$569.00 - $749.00 -
FLIR Cx5 Hazardous Location Thermal Camera – 160 × 120 MSX® Thermal Camera with Wi-Fi
Flir
$2,149.00$2,149.00 -
$899.99 -
FLIR DM286 Industrial Thermal Imaging Multimeter – TRMS Multimeter with IGM™ & METERLiNK®
Flir
$1,200.00 - $1,400.00$1,200.00 - $1,400.00 -
FLIR DM66 Electrical & Field Service TRMS Multimeter – Digital Multimeter with VFD Mode
Flir
$200.00$200.00