Flir
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
FLIR T540 Professional Thermal Imaging Camera – 464 × 348 High-Performance Infrared Camera
Flir
$19,150.00 - $25,300.00$19,150.00 - $25,300.00 -
FLIR T560 Professional Thermal Imaging Camera – 640 × 480 High-Performance Infrared Camera
Flir
$25,550.00 - $30,200.00$25,550.00 - $30,200.00 -
FLIR T840 Professional Thermal Imaging Camera – 464 × 348 High-Performance Infrared Camera
Flir
$27,600.00 - $36,650.00$27,600.00 - $36,650.00 -
FLIR T865 Professional Thermal Imaging Camera – 640 × 480 High-Performance Infrared Camera
Flir
$36,800.00 - $45,850.00$36,800.00 - $45,850.00 -
$399.00 -
$599.00 -
$899.00 -
$224.00 - $404.00 -
FLIR TG56-2 Spot IR Thermometer – 30:1 Infrared Thermometer with Type K Thermocouple
Flir
$300.00 - $480.00$300.00 - $480.00 -
FLIR VP54 Non-Contact Voltage Detector – Voltage Tester with Flashlight & Vibration Alert
Flir
$57.99$57.99 -
FLIR VS80 High-Performance Videoscope – Industrial Inspection Videoscope System
Flir
$2,300.00 - $10,000.00$2,300.00 - $10,000.00 -
$2,400.00