Flir
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
$9,899.00 -
$19,849.00 -
$20,890.00 -
$27,590.00 -
FLIR Si2a-PD Fixed Industrial Acoustic Imaging Camera – Continuous Partial Discharge Monitoring
Flir
$21,399.00$21,399.00 -
$24,190.00 -
$31,490.00 -
FLIR SV88 Vibration & Temperature Remote Sensor – Triaxial Vibration Monitoring Sensor
Flir
$479.00 - $1,499.00$479.00 - $1,499.00 -
FLIR SV89 Vibration & Temperature Remote Sensor – Single-Axis Vibration Monitoring Sensor
Flir
$589.00 - $1,699.00$589.00 - $1,699.00 -
FLIR T1010 Professional Thermal Imaging Camera – 1024 × 768 High-Performance Infrared Camera
Flir
$46,290.00 - $47,840.00$46,290.00 - $47,840.00 -
FLIR T1020 Professional Thermal Imaging Camera – 1024 × 768 High-Performance Infrared Camera
Flir
$56,350.00 - $71,150.00$56,350.00 - $71,150.00 -
FLIR T530 Professional Thermal Imaging Camera – 320 × 240 High-Performance Infrared Camera
Flir
$14,100.00 - $20,250.00$14,100.00 - $20,250.00