Flir
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
$469.00 - $649.00 -
$1,399.00 - $2,104.00 -
FLIR E54 Advanced Thermal Imaging Camera – MSX® Professional Infrared Camera
Flir
$6,800.00 - $7,900.00$6,800.00 - $7,900.00 -
$2,199.00 - $2,904.00 -
FLIR E76 Advanced Thermal Imaging Camera – MSX® Professional Infrared Camera
Flir
$9,100.00 - $15,250.00$9,100.00 - $15,250.00 -
$3,299.00 - $4,004.00 -
FLIR E86 Advanced Thermal Imaging Camera – MSX® Professional Infrared Camera
Flir
$14,200.00 - $20,350.00$14,200.00 - $20,350.00 -
FLIR E96 Advanced Thermal Imaging Camera – MSX® Professional Infrared Camera
Flir
$15,500.00 - $21,650.00$15,500.00 - $21,650.00 -
FLIR GF77 Gas Imaging Camera – Uncooled Optical Gas Imaging Camera for Hydrocarbons & VOCs
Flir
$37,950.00 - $62,950.00$37,950.00 - $62,950.00 -
FLIR GF77a Fixed-Mount Gas Imaging Camera – Uncooled OGI Camera for Continuous Gas Monitoring
Flir
$22,950.00 - $28,950.00$22,950.00 - $28,950.00 -
$4,999.00 -
$7,999.00